Lanna Adventure Challenge

2014-07-20 • 1-3 STAGES : RUN (9 + 2.5 + 6 = 17.5 KM) : Overall

57 Participants • 0 Women • 0 Men

Average Time: 02:10:47
Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameCategoryRankRun 1Run 2Run 3guntime
A7Team Ekkachai Yana / Phongpraphat ThavornM Open100:39:0900:12:3200:30:2301:22:04.0
A5Team Phornmongkol Phuthong / Songsit MeesaengM Open200:37:1400:12:2000:32:3201:22:06.0
B3Team Ekkaphon Phuphuak / Sunimitr Ngandee60+300:44:2800:13:3700:32:5801:31:03.0
A9Team Suriya Srinuan / Assawin NajaiM Open400:37:2100:14:4700:42:5501:35:02.0
C6Team Patpong Diewsathaphorn / Anukhom Thipadpao80+500:45:5300:14:0100:36:1001:36:05.0
E1Team Chaibuncha Malai / Trisith Jeenanun100+600:46:3500:15:1400:36:2901:38:18.0
C3Team Prasert Chitman / Manus Ketkaew80+700:48:0300:15:1400:35:1901:38:36.0
A10Team Jongsak Kaew-In / Ivan VlazenkoM Open800:48:2300:20:0000:33:2101:41:43.0
G6Team Patharaphon Noimor / Thanundhorn ChumsriMixed900:45:3800:15:0900:41:0301:41:50.0
B11Team Sai Aung Khai / Watanyoo Yoocharoen60+1000:43:0900:14:4900:44:5101:42:49.0
D11Team Sirichok Japhulsap / Chareon Aunsri90+1100:49:0200:15:3700:38:5401:43:34.0
G4Team Thongchai Biadnok / Sirikwan HangphaiMixed1200:50:1100:17:4700:38:3901:46:36.0
C4Team Nathaphol Lertanunpepat / Phanuphan Thaiyanto80+1300:49:4000:16:2800:46:3301:52:41.0
E2Team Udomluck Somrith / Siriphong Wongsopha100+1400:49:1800:17:5100:47:2901:54:39.0
B10Team Jan Inge Nilsen / Samuel David60+1500:48:2700:25:2600:41:5201:55:45.0
E8Team Somkuan Inbua / Anun Inthecha100+1600:52:4600:19:5800:43:5401:56:39.0
G11Team Chanaporn Sripanya / Parn SripanyaMixed1700:47:3600:17:1500:53:2701:58:18.0
B5Team Jakraphan Inthasaen / Kritsaruk Petchlomthong60+1800:52:3800:17:4800:48:2601:58:51.0
A3Team Silachai Choomueku / Yoskrai RungsiM Open1900:54:3300:20:1800:44:2901:59:20.0
F4Team Thanchai Fangkhum / Thawatchai Chantrapirom110+2000:56:1200:16:5700:46:2601:59:36.0
D1Team Kampholsak Boonpha / Decha Udomphong90+2100:53:5200:19:5100:46:4902:00:33.0
D8Team Chamnun Naluck / Nidnhoy Sangkayok90+2200:52:0900:16:4300:52:3402:01:26.0
B7Team Eduardo Alexander / Jeremy Joseph Hennen60+2300:57:0100:23:5900:41:4402:02:44.0
G10Team Unchalee Rawangkarn / Thanon PongthanakrisMixed2400:54:4200:19:0200:49:1802:03:02.0
F11Team Suntorn Khankamkas / Kanong Tawang110+2500:55:3300:19:5800:47:5302:03:24.0
E11Team Supan Narares / Jongrak Suwan100+2600:56:3300:21:1400:47:4602:05:33.0
E6Team Pravetch Kaewpui / Chaiwat Laohavee100+2700:50:4200:21:0400:53:4802:05:33.0
C1Team Kritsiri Duangchan / Vichien Thongjaiboon80+2800:54:1600:18:4600:52:4102:05:44.0
G2Team Sathit Saetchaiyan / Kritthika SilaphatMixed2900:54:2600:18:1400:53:1902:05:59.0
E10Team Sunun Chanpanya / Vinai DechromPhothong100+3000:58:4100:18:5800:48:2102:06:00.0
E3Team Chonracha Pathipatvasin / Suvit Jatujinda100+3100:56:2700:25:0300:46:2302:07:53.0
C10Team Santi Hansanont / Pokkrong Taofongkham80+3201:04:0800:19:4500:46:3302:10:26.0
C9Team Phaithoon Phanthong / Uthai Matun80+3300:56:3000:18:4700:55:4402:11:01.0
A2Team Sitthiphong Khamchoo / Phanuphat ChettawatnakulM Open3401:00:5400:19:0200:53:2702:13:23.0
B12Team Anukul Donlumprai / Sippanont Sirikul60+3501:07:0000:20:1200:47:4102:14:53.0
D7Team Vekin Kanchanathananon / Parn Sathanthung90+3600:59:1400:22:2400:54:0302:15:41.0
D10Team Narin Neungchamnong / Chumphorn Chareonmee90+3701:00:3900:19:1500:57:0502:17:00.0
G7Team Suraphorn Jaiban / Kholnaphorn PongpanyayuenMixed3801:02:1000:24:4000:52:0402:18:54.0
D2Team Somsak Mulkham / Chamnong Chaiyamuen90+3901:02:1300:21:5100:55:1402:19:17.0
G5Team Tanthai Chanthima / Sathinee ChanthimaMixed4001:03:2900:20:1100:55:5102:19:31.0

Page 1 / 2


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password