Lanna Adventure Challenge

2014-07-20 • 1-3 STAGES : MTB (31 KM) : Overall

57 Participants • 0 Women • 0 Men

Average Time: 01:25:28
Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameCategoryRankguntime
C6Team Patpong Diewsathaphorn / Anukhom Thipadpao80+101:09:00.0
B3Team Ekkaphon Phuphuak / Sunimitr Ngandee60+201:09:11.0
C3Team Prasert Chitman / Manus Ketkaew80+301:09:17.0
G4Team Thongchai Biadnok / Sirikwan HangphaiMixed401:09:17.0
G2Team Sathit Saetchaiyan / Kritthika SilaphatMixed501:11:03.0
G11Team Chanaporn Sripanya / Parn SripanyaMixed601:11:48.0
C10Team Santi Hansanont / Pokkrong Taofongkham80+701:12:19.0
A7Team Ekkachai Yana / Phongpraphat ThavornM Open801:13:23.0
E1Team Chaibuncha Malai / Trisith Jeenanun100+901:13:23.0
A10Team Jongsak Kaew-In / Ivan VlazenkoM Open1001:13:29.0
D10Team Narin Neungchamnong / Chumphorn Chareonmee90+1101:13:55.0
C4Team Nathaphol Lertanunpepat / Phanuphan Thaiyanto80+1201:14:19.0
B5Team Jakraphan Inthasaen / Kritsaruk Petchlomthong60+1301:14:23.0
D1Team Kampholsak Boonpha / Decha Udomphong90+1401:14:25.0
D8Team Chamnun Naluck / Nidnhoy Sangkayok90+1501:14:33.0
G5Team Tanthai Chanthima / Sathinee ChanthimaMixed1601:14:35.0
C8Team Khachain Manasuwan / Vinai Thaenboon80+1701:14:46.0
F4Team Thanchai Fangkhum / Thawatchai Chantrapirom110+1801:14:47.0
A9Team Suriya Srinuan / Assawin NajaiM Open1901:14:48.0
D9Team Jirawat Chooluck / Sathit Ruenpae90+2001:14:56.0
B11Team Sai Aung Khai / Watanyoo Yoocharoen60+2101:15:00.0
E3Team Chonracha Pathipatvasin / Suvit Jatujinda100+2201:15:05.0
C1Team Kritsiri Duangchan / Vichien Thongjaiboon80+2301:16:12.0
A2Team Sitthiphong Khamchoo / Phanuphat ChettawatnakulM Open2401:16:16.0
D11Team Sirichok Japhulsap / Chareon Aunsri90+2501:16:18.0
E2Team Udomluck Somrith / Siriphong Wongsopha100+2601:16:26.0
E6Team Pravetch Kaewpui / Chaiwat Laohavee100+2701:16:40.0
A3Team Silachai Choomueku / Yoskrai RungsiM Open2801:16:49.0
D2Team Somsak Mulkham / Chamnong Chaiyamuen90+2901:20:09.0
B12Team Anukul Donlumprai / Sippanont Sirikul60+3001:20:29.0
B10Team Jan Inge Nilsen / Samuel David60+3101:20:57.0
D7Team Vekin Kanchanathananon / Parn Sathanthung90+3201:21:27.0
B7Team Eduardo Alexander / Jeremy Joseph Hennen60+3301:22:35.0
G7Team Suraphorn Jaiban / Kholnaphorn PongpanyayuenMixed3401:22:36.0
F11Team Suntorn Khankamkas / Kanong Tawang110+3501:22:54.0
D4Team Maitri Rakpakawong / Piyawat Lekchom90+3601:27:37.0
E11Team Supan Narares / Jongrak Suwan100+3701:28:22.0
F3Team Sakchai Thaodee / Siriphong Wongchanharn110+3801:28:46.0
F1Team Boonsueb Kraiprayoon / Boonlue Chumsri110+3901:29:16.0
G1Team Thirawat Sithiwong / Suthathip MomruksaMixed4001:29:18.0

Page 1 / 2


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password