Lanna Adventure Challenge

2014-07-20 • 1-3 STAGES : KAYAK (0.5 KM) : Overall

61 Participants • 0 Women • 0 Men

Average Time: 00:04:10
Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameCategoryRankguntime
B3Team Ekkaphon Phuphuak / Sunimitr Ngandee60+100:03:17.0
G4Team Thongchai Biadnok / Sirikwan HangphaiMixed200:03:17.0
D9Team Jirawat Chooluck / Sathit Ruenpae90+300:03:22.0
E1Team Chaibuncha Malai / Trisith Jeenanun100+400:03:23.0
A7Team Ekkachai Yana / Phongpraphat ThavornM Open500:03:23.0
C4Team Nathaphol Lertanunpepat / Phanuphan Thaiyanto80+600:03:26.0
A10Team Jongsak Kaew-In / Ivan VlazenkoM Open700:03:28.0
C9Team Phaithoon Phanthong / Uthai Matun80+800:03:29.0
E4Team Nithis Karnchanapokhin / Suthep Pinkaew100+900:03:35.0
G6Team Patharaphon Noimor / Thanundhorn ChumsriMixed1000:03:36.0
E6Team Pravetch Kaewpui / Chaiwat Laohavee100+1100:03:37.0
D8Team Chamnun Naluck / Nidnhoy Sangkayok90+1200:03:37.0
B7Team Eduardo Alexander / Jeremy Joseph Hennen60+1300:03:39.0
G1Team Thirawat Sithiwong / Suthathip MomruksaMixed1400:03:40.0
E10Team Sunun Chanpanya / Vinai DechromPhothong100+1500:03:42.0
F1Team Boonsueb Kraiprayoon / Boonlue Chumsri110+1600:03:43.0
C1Team Kritsiri Duangchan / Vichien Thongjaiboon80+1700:03:46.0
D11Team Sirichok Japhulsap / Chareon Aunsri90+1800:03:47.0
C6Team Patpong Diewsathaphorn / Anukhom Thipadpao80+1900:03:47.0
B12Team Anukul Donlumprai / Sippanont Sirikul60+2000:03:49.0
G5Team Tanthai Chanthima / Sathinee ChanthimaMixed2100:03:57.0
E2Team Udomluck Somrith / Siriphong Wongsopha100+2200:03:57.0
G2Team Sathit Saetchaiyan / Kritthika SilaphatMixed2300:03:58.0
D12Team Peeradon Damrongtipong / Nikom Sriinkham90+2400:03:58.0
D1Team Kampholsak Boonpha / Decha Udomphong90+2500:03:58.0
B10Team Jan Inge Nilsen / Samuel David60+2600:03:58.0
F4Team Thanchai Fangkhum / Thawatchai Chantrapirom110+2700:04:00.0
G3Team Phitsanu Yimsanae / Suwattana KaewkulpasithMixed2800:04:00.0
E3Team Chonracha Pathipatvasin / Suvit Jatujinda100+2900:04:01.0
F10Team Sirichai Siriwan / Arj Ravichai110+3000:04:02.0
F8Team Wisit Patpai / Suchart Sukawaree110+3100:04:03.0
E8Team Somkuan Inbua / Anun Inthecha100+3200:04:03.0
C11Team Noppadol Khampo / Winij Sawangngam80+3300:04:06.0
D10Team Narin Neungchamnong / Chumphorn Chareonmee90+3400:04:08.0
D7Team Vekin Kanchanathananon / Parn Sathanthung90+3500:04:10.0
A3Team Silachai Choomueku / Yoskrai RungsiM Open3600:04:10.0
E11Team Supan Narares / Jongrak Suwan100+3700:04:10.0
A6Team Arthur Bennett / Sarawut VeruriyaM Open3800:04:12.0
E13Team Swong Pintakham / Suntorn Kitimool100+3900:04:13.0
B11Team Sai Aung Khai / Watanyoo Yoocharoen60+4000:04:14.0

Page 1 / 2


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password